-
Stomp Stop Motion Parallax Intro
$10.00– FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080 in 30fps
– Modular structure
– Easy change duration and camera movement
– All plugins are ae integrated
– Project contains 12 video/image placeholders
– Project contains 12 text placeholders
– Projects works with After effects cs6 or higher versions
– You can place logo or any vector based assets instead text
– Images used are only for preview purposes and they are not included
– Music link is in help file
– Font used is in help file -
-
Casino Online Games Logo Reveal Bundle AE
$15.00Compatible with After effects CS6 and newer versions!
Easy change colors of background!
4 Logo Placeholders!
4 Versions in 1920×1080 resolution!
Logos used in preview are not included!
Help file is included! -
Photos In Motion Logo Reveal ae
$9.00- Type: After Effects Template
- File Size: 34.8 MB
- Duration: 00:09
- Required Software: After Effects CS6 & above
- Required Plugins: No
- Expression Script: Yes
- Dimensions: 1920×1080
-
Video Placeholders: 37
-
Logo Placeholders: 1
-
Clean Business Logo Reveals AE
$14.00Full hd presentation in 30fps
No plugins needed
Easy change logo background colors with slider
3 places for your logo
3 places for your web address or slogan
Logos are not included used only for preview purposes
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Epic Scroll Logo Reveals
$16.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Compatible with Premiere cc 2015 and above!
Modular Project
Black and White version of planet included
4 Versions Included
Project contains 4 places for your logo
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Technology Planet Earth Logo Reveals Bundle
$13.00Compatible with After effects CS6 and newer versions!
Easy change colors of Planet and 3d details!
3 Logo Placeholders!
3 Versions included!
Logos used in preview are not included! -
Online Poker Logo Reveal
$14.00– Full HD presentation 1920×1080 in 30 fps
– Modular project
– Easy change Background colors
– Rendred in passes, turn on off layers!
– Alpha channel included for all layers!
– No additional plugins needed
– Music links are in help file
-Font used is in help file -
Merry Christmas Logo Reveal
$9.00Type: After Effects TemplateFile Size: 210.3 MBDuration: 00:09Required Software: After Effects CS6 & aboveRequired Plugins: Video Copilot SaberUniversalized: YesExpression Script: NoDimensions: 1920×1080Music: Not IncludedSound Effects: Not IncludedStock Footage: Not IncludedLogo Placeholders: 1 -
Poker Logo Reveal
$13.00– Full HD presentation 1920×1080 in 30 fps
– Modular project
– Easy change Background colors
– Rendred in passes, turn on off layers!
– Alpha channel included for all layers!
– No additional plugins needed
– Music links are in help file
– Font used is in help file -
Cinematic Movie Logo Reveals
$9.00Type: After Effects TemplateFile Size: 369.8 MBDuration: 00:27Required Software: After Effects CS6 & aboveRequired Plugins: NoUniversalized:YesExpression Script:YesDimensions: 1920×1080Music: Not IncludedSound Effects: Not IncludedLogo Placeholders:4 -
Online Game Poker Chips And Instagram Stories Bundle
$16.00Easy change colors of background CHIPS!
Compatible with After effects CS6 and newer versions
9 Logo Placeholders!
4 Instagram Stories versions, vertical videos versions in 1080×1090 resolution!
5 Versions in 1920×1080 resolution!
Logos used in preview are not included!
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
