-
Wedding Book Logo Reveal
$13.00Type: After Effects templateFile Size: 229 MBDuration: 00:08Required Software: After effects cc 2015 or newer versionsDimensions: 1920×1080Logo Placeholders: 11 Version Included!Easy EditingVideo tutorial is included! -
Online Gambling Logo Reveals
$14.00Full HD Presentation
Easy change BACKGROUND COLORS!
Modular Project
6 places for your logo or text
Place any video or image on phone/pad screen instead of text
All layers rendered in passes with alpha channel ( transparent BG )
Easy change BG color
Only one version is made with ELEMENT 3D V2 , for all other versions you don’t need any plugin!
Music link is in help file! -
Gold Chips Casino And Instagram Stories
$16.00Easy change colors of background CHIPS!
2 Instagram Stories versions, vertical videos in 1080×1090 resolution!
2 1920×1080 versions!
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions!
Help file is included!
6 Places for your logo!
Logos used in preview are not included! -
Golden Chest Logo Reveal
$15.00- Full hd presentation in 30 fps
- Compatible with After Effects cs6 and newer versions!
- 2 Logo Placeholder!
- Easy change colors of background and lines around chest!
- 2 Versions Included!
- No plugins needed!
-
Shockwave Logo Reveal
$14.00- Easy change colors of shockwave with smart slider control!
- Full hd presentation in 30 fps
- Compatible with ae cs6 and newer versions!
- 1 Logo Placeholder!
- No plugins needed!
- Music Link is in help file!
-
Sale!
Cinematic, Elegant, Epic, Grunge, Logo Sting Templates, Openers, Travel, Video Displays, Wedding After Effects TemplatesMemories forever slideshow
Type: After Effects templateRequired SoftwareAfter Effects CS6 & aboveDuration: 02:18Dimensions: 1920×1080File Size: 748.1 MBUniversalized:YesExpression Script: YesMusic: Not IncludedText Placeholders: 38Video Placeholders: 35Logo Placeholders: 1$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$9.00Current price is: $9.00. -
Street Shop Logo Reveal
$9.00Type: After Effects TemplateFile Size: 351 MBDuration: 00:08Required Software: Cs6 and newer versionsDimensions: 1920×1080Logo Placeholders: 1 -
Playing Cards Logo Reveals Ae
$15.00Easy change colors of background cards!
Two 1920×1080 versions in black and white!
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions!
Help file is included!
Two Places for your logo!
Logos used in preview are not included! -
Emoji Logo Reveal
$13.00Full HD Intro
Modular Project
6 versions of Emoji
1 place for your logo
3d prerendered Emojis
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Scroll Intro Bundle
$18.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080 in 25fps
3 Versions of camera movement
3 Different Backgrounds for each version
Alpha Channel ( transparent background ) included in all versions
Easy Change background texture
Versions without books included
Modular Project
No plugins needed!
Project contains 3 places for your Video, Image, Text or Logo
Music link from preview you can see in help file
Images from preview are not included -
Corporate Cubes Logo Reveal
$13.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
BLACK AND WHITE VERSIONS INCLUDED
Modular Project
Alpha channel included
4 Versions Included
Project contains 1 place for your logo and web address
Music link is in help file!
Font link is in help file! -
Business Cubes Slideshow
$21.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
4 Versions included!
LOOPABLE PROJECT!
Video tutorial is included!
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions
Easy change colors of background!
Easy change 3D cubes colors!
6 Image-Video Placeholders!
8 Text Placeholders!
4 Place for your logo!
Logos used in preview are not included!
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
