-
Wedding Book Logo Reveal
$13.00Type: After Effects templateFile Size: 229 MBDuration: 00:08Required Software: After effects cc 2015 or newer versionsDimensions: 1920×1080Logo Placeholders: 11 Version Included!Easy EditingVideo tutorial is included! -
Jumping Emoji Logo Reveal
$12.00Full hd presentation
3 versions of Emoji
1 place for your logo
3d prerendered Emojis
Font lin is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Photos In Motion Logo Reveal ae
$9.00- Type: After Effects Template
- File Size: 34.8 MB
- Duration: 00:09
- Required Software: After Effects CS6 & above
- Required Plugins: No
- Expression Script: Yes
- Dimensions: 1920×1080
-
Video Placeholders: 37
-
Logo Placeholders: 1
-
Social Media Dominoes Reveal
$10.00– Full HD presentation 1920×1080 in 25fps
– 13 Social media icons included: Facebook, Twitter, Behance, Bing, Google Plus, Instagram, LinkedIn, Pinterest, Skype, Viber, Whats-app, Yahoo, YouTube
– Change easy plate colors with sliders!
– Easy change social media icons
– 3d pre renderd background of dominoes
– 1 places for your logo, text or any asset
– All plugins are ae integrated!
– Font used is in help file
– Music link find in help file -
Dynamic Stomp Logo Reveal
$9.00– FULL HD PROJECT
– Modular structure
– Easy change duration – camera movement
– All plugins are ae integrated
– Project contains 7 video/image placeholders
– Project contains 7 text placeholders
– Projects works with After effects cs6 or higher versions
– You can place logo or any vector assets instead text
– Images used are only for preview purposses and they are not included
– Music link is in help file
– Font used is in help file -
Ancient Book Logo Reveal MOGRT
$13.00- No plugins needed
- Full HD 1920×1080
- Compatible with Premiere 2021 or newer versions!
- Full MOGRT template, use only premiere for editing!
- 1 places for your logo
- 1 Text placeholder!
- Prerendered background!
- No plugins needed!
- Images and logos from preview are not included!
-
Energy Logo Reveals
$13.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Totally after effects environment
Easy change camera movement or extend duration’s
Modular Project
3 places for your logo
Project is made with 3d Particular and free saber effect
Music links are in help file!
Video Tutorial included!
Logos in preview are not included and links are in help file! -
Cinematic Movie Logo Reveal bundle
$16.004 places for your logo or text
Alpha channel included in all versions
Black and White ( old film look ) version included for all versions
Easy change background colors with sliders
Easy change animation color with sliders
Easy turn on and off Curtain, Curtain rendered with alpha channel ( transparent background )
2 places for your text or any asset on movie clappers per version
1 place for your text or any asset on tickets
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Clean Logo Reveal
$9.00Full HD presentation 1920×1080 in 25fps
Two versions included
Modular Project
Easy Change colors of layers
Easy change text with yours
Four text placeholders
Two places for your logo
No additional plugins needed
Music links are in help file
Font linkis in help file -
Sky Logos
$9.00Type: After Effects templateFile Size: 127MBDuration: 00:36Required Software: After effects cs6 or newer versionsDimensions: 1920×1080Logo Placeholders: 4Versions: 4 -
Epic Battle Modular Logo Reveals
$14.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080 in 30FPS
4 Versions included
Modular project, easy turn on off layers
Each layer rendered with transparent background
5 main logo or text placeholder
No plugins needed!
Images and music are not included, used only for preview purposes
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Ancient Book Logo Reveal
$14.00- FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
- Compatible with after effects cs6 and newer versions!
- 1 places for your logo
- 1 Text placeholder!
- Prerendered background!
- No plugins needed!
- Images and logos from preview are not included!
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
