-
Ground Destruction Logo Reveal
$13.00- Full hd presentation in 30 fps
- Compatible with After Effects cs6 and newer versions!
- 2 Logo Placeholder!
- 2 Versions Included!
- No plugins needed!
-
Unfold World
$10.00FULL HD 1920×1080
Easy changing of project colors with 2 sliders!
Font in project find in help file!
Modular template change order of scenes and make your own story!
46 Seconds long presentations!
8 Big main video placeholders!
96 Small video-image placeholders!
11 main text placeholders!
1 place for your logo!
Possibility of looping project scenes! -
Casino Online Games Logo Reveal Bundle AE
$15.00Compatible with After effects CS6 and newer versions!
Easy change colors of background!
4 Logo Placeholders!
4 Versions in 1920×1080 resolution!
Logos used in preview are not included!
Help file is included! -
Breaking The Wall Logo Reveals
$12.00Full hd presentation in 30fps
2 Versions + Bonus scene included!
No plugins needed
Easy to edit.
1 Video-Image Placeholder
1 Text Placeholder
1 Logo Placeholder
No plugins needed
Font lin is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Epic Scroll Logo Reveals
$16.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Compatible with Premiere cc 2015 and above!
Modular Project
Black and White version of planet included
4 Versions Included
Project contains 4 places for your logo
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Emoji Logo Reveal
$13.00Full HD Intro
Modular Project
6 versions of Emoji
1 place for your logo
3d prerendered Emojis
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Falling Photos Logo Reveals Bundle
$15.00- Project is very easy to customize!
- Use this great project to promote your products, services web site
- HELP file included!
- 4 Versions included in bundle!
- 33 Photo placeholders
- 4 logo placeholder!
- 2 Types of wooden background!
- Music Links
- Font used is in help file!
-
Merry Christmas Logo Reveal
$9.00Music: Not IncludedSound Effects: Not IncludedStock Footage: Not IncludedText Placeholders: 1Logo Placeholders: 1File Size546.5 MBDuration: 00:32Required Software: After Effects CS6 & aboveRequired Plugins: NoUniversalized: YesExpression Script: NoDimensions: 1920×1080 -
Hand Logo Reveal
$14.00Full hd presentation in 30 fps
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions!
2 Versions Included!
Easy change colors of background and details with smart slider control!
No plugins needed!
Easy to edit!
2 Logo Placeholder
2 Text placeholders -
Clean Ribbon Logo Reveal
$12.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080 in 30fps
Available in all colors
Easy change colors with sliders
Modular Project
4 Versions Included ( COLORFUL, SOLID COLORS ), two with flat lines and two with round lines
Alpha channel included
4 Places for your logo in each version
All plugins are ae integrated
Place Logo, Text, video, image or any asset insted of logo in preview
Lines are 3d prerendered -
Blueprint Scroll Logo Reveal Bundle
$12.00Full HD Presentation
Modular Project
Rendered in passes so you can turn on/off details and assets
Transparent Background, alpha channel included
3 Versions of scroll shape and dynamic
3 Versions of scroll design
3 Places for your web address or any text
Easy change text with your own
No additional plugins needed
Font lin is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Dynamic Stomp Logo Reveal
$9.00– FULL HD PROJECT
– Modular structure
– Easy change duration – camera movement
– All plugins are ae integrated
– Project contains 7 video/image placeholders
– Project contains 7 text placeholders
– Projects works with After effects cs6 or higher versions
– You can place logo or any vector assets instead text
– Images used are only for preview purposses and they are not included
– Music link is in help file
– Font used is in help file
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
