-
Burning Logo Reveal
$13.00- Full hd presentation in 30 fps
- Compatible with ae cs6 and newer versions!
- 1 Logo Placeholder! No plugins needed!
- Logo in preview is not included!
-
Blueprint Scroll Logo Reveal Bundle
$12.00Full HD Presentation
Modular Project
Rendered in passes so you can turn on/off details and assets
Transparent Background, alpha channel included
3 Versions of scroll shape and dynamic
3 Versions of scroll design
3 Places for your web address or any text
Easy change text with your own
No additional plugins needed
Font lin is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Hand Logo Reveal
$14.00Full hd presentation in 30 fps
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions!
2 Versions Included!
Easy change colors of background and details with smart slider control!
No plugins needed!
Easy to edit!
2 Logo Placeholder
2 Text placeholders -
Hi-Tech Logo Reveal
$9.00Type: After Effects TemplateFile Size: 204.5 MBDuration: 00:07Required Software: After Effects CS6 & aboveRequired Plugins: NoUniversalized: YesExpression Script: YesDimensions: 1920×1080Music: Not IncludedSound Effects: Not IncludedStock Footage: Not IncludedLogo Placeholders: 1 -
Mountain Logo Reveal Bundle
$16.00Full hd presentation 1920×1080
Compatible with After effects CC 16 and with newer versions!
6 Text Placeholders!
3 Versions Included!
3 Logo Placeholder!
No plugins needed!
Font Link is in help file! -
-
-
Corporate Cubes Logo Reveal
$13.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
BLACK AND WHITE VERSIONS INCLUDED
Modular Project
Alpha channel included
4 Versions Included
Project contains 1 place for your logo and web address
Music link is in help file!
Font link is in help file! -
Fire Logo Reveal
$14.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Modular Project
Place Logo, Text or any asset instead logo in preview
Project is made with Trapcode particular and optical flares
One place for your logo
One place for your web address or additional info
Music link you can find in help file
Font used link you can find in help file -
Nature Logo Reveal
$9.00- Type: After Effects Template
- File Size: 548.5 MB
- Duration: 00:30
- Required Software: After Effects CS6 & above
- Required Plugins: No
- Universalized: No
- Expression Script: Yes
- Dimensions: 1920×1080
-
Music: Not Included
-
Sound Effects: Not Included
-
Stock Footage: Not Included
-
Logo Placeholders: 3
-
Sale!
Puzzle Logo Reveal Bundle
FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
3 Versions Included!
Modular Project!
No plugins needed!
After Effects cs6 and newer versions compatible!
Video tutorial is included!
Easy change colors of 3D Puzzles!
3 Place for your logo!
Logos used in preview are not included!$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. -
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
