-
Ancient Book Logo Reveal
$14.00- FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
- Compatible with after effects cs6 and newer versions!
- 1 places for your logo
- 1 Text placeholder!
- Prerendered background!
- No plugins needed!
- Images and logos from preview are not included!
-
Casino Games Logo Reveals Bundle AE
$15.002 Instagram Stories versions, vertical videos in 1080×1090 resolution!
2 1920×1080 versions!
Compatible with After effects cs6 and newer versions!
Help file is included!
4 Places for your logo!
Logos used in preview are not included!
help file is included! -
Vintage Slideshow
$17.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Compatible with after effects 2019 cc and newer versions!
1 places for your logo
24 Image/Video Placeholders!
21 Text placeholders!
Stop Motion Version included!
Prerendered background!
No plugins needed!
Music Link is in help file!
Images from preview are not included! -
Clean Logo Reveal
$9.00Full HD presentation 1920×1080 in 25fps
Two versions included
Modular Project
Easy Change colors of layers
Easy change text with yours
Four text placeholders
Two places for your logo
No additional plugins needed
Music links are in help file
Font linkis in help file -
Funny Character – Logo Reveal Bundle
$13.00Easy changing of character and logo background color
Loopable animations
Alpha channel included
All plugins are ae integrated
Modular template change order of scenes and make your own story!
3d prerenderer background
13 versions with different background and dynamic
2 places for your web address or additional text
13 places for your logo/text or video
8 places for your video/image text or logo
Images/videos in preview are not included
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Abstract Logo Reveals
$14.00Full hd presentation in 30fps
No plugins needed
3 Versions included
Easy change logo bg colors with sliders
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file! -
Dynamic Stomp Logo Reveal
$9.00– FULL HD PROJECT
– Modular structure
– Easy change duration – camera movement
– All plugins are ae integrated
– Project contains 7 video/image placeholders
– Project contains 7 text placeholders
– Projects works with After effects cs6 or higher versions
– You can place logo or any vector assets instead text
– Images used are only for preview purposses and they are not included
– Music link is in help file
– Font used is in help file -
Ground Destruction Logo Reveal
$13.00- Full hd presentation in 30 fps
- Compatible with After Effects cs6 and newer versions!
- 2 Logo Placeholder!
- 2 Versions Included!
- No plugins needed!
-
Movie Clapper Board Logo Reveal Bundle
$15.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
2 Versions included!
No plugins needed!
Easy change order of scenes and make your own story.
Modular Project
9 Main scenes
Project contains 24 video/image placeholders
Project contains 26 text placeholders
Project contains 2 place for your logo or additional text on book covers
Images from preview are not included
Music link is in help file!
Font link is in help file! -
World Logo Reveal
$13.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Modular Project
Black and White version of planet included
Alpha channel included
4 Versions Included
Project contains 4 places for your logo
Music link is in help file!
Font link is in help file! -
Wedding Book Logo Reveal
$13.00Type: After Effects templateFile Size: 229 MBDuration: 00:08Required Software: After effects cc 2015 or newer versionsDimensions: 1920×1080Logo Placeholders: 11 Version Included!Easy EditingVideo tutorial is included! -
Clean Dynamic Cube Logo Reveal
$13.00FULL HD PROJECT 1920×1080
Modular project
Easy change colors with smart slider control!
Totally After Effects Environment
6 Video-Image placeholders
2 Text Placeholders
1 place for your logo
No plugins needed
Font link is in help file!
Music link is in help file!
Our Products And Services
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
- AE Templates (0)
- Free Templates (0)
- MOGRT Templates (0)
- Premiere Templates (0)
